Kandidati – Sigurna Hrvatska
 

Lista kandidata po izbornim jedinicama

 
 

Andrej Plenković

I. izborna jedinica
2. Željko Reiner
3. Nina Obuljen Koržinek
4. Zvonko Milas
5. Darko Klasić
6. Željko Turk
7. Ljubica Lukačić
8. Mario Kapulica
9. Ivan Ćelić
10. Marica Jančić
11. Ivan Vidiš
12. Mislav Herman
13. Miljenko Filipović
14. Ivo Lučić

 

Gordan Jandroković

II. izborna jedinica
2. Miroslav Tuđman
3. Dario Hrebak
4. Ante Deur
5. Gordan Grlić Radman
6. Miro Totgergeli
7. Darko Sobota
8. Siniša Šukunda
9. Ante Plazonić
10. Ruža Hrga
11. Tomislav Okroša
12. Sonja Celiščak
13. Franciska Palić
14. Antun Bačić

 

Žarko Tušek

III. izborna jedinica
2. Darko Horvat
3. Anđelko Stričak
4. Damir Habijan
5. Zoran Gregurović
6. Ljubomir Kolarek
7. Marijan Kostanjevac
8. Ljubica Jembrih
9. Dražen Srpak
10. Nadica Dreven Budinski
11. Emil Gredičak
12. Vjeran Vrbanec
13. Nevenka Benić
14. Siniša Jenkač

 

Ivan Anušić

IV. izborna jedinica
2. Josip Đakić
3. Ivan Radić
4. Nataša Tramišak
5. Marko Pavić
6. Vesna Bedeković
7. Josip Škorić
8. Hrvoje Šimić
9. Marin Mandarić
10. Igor Fazekaš
11. Zoran Đuroković
12. Goran Ivanović
13. Stipan Šašlin
14. Igor Andrović

 

Zdravko Marić

V. izborna jedinica
2. Mario Banožić
3. Josip Aladrović
4. Pero Ćosić
5. Marijana Balić
6. Mladen Karlić
7. Darko Puljašić
8. Danijel Marušić
9. Nikola Mažar
10. Ankica Zmaić
11. Josip Šarić
12. Anamarija Blažević
13. Ljubica Maksimčuk
14. Stevo Culej

 

Davor Božinović

VI. izborna jedinica
2. Marijana Petir
3. Krunoslav Katičić
4. Dražen Barišić
5. Ivan Celjak
6. Dražen Bošnjaković
7. Tugomir Majdak
8. Mario Župan
9. Željka Josić
10. Mato Čičak
11. Magdalena Komes
12. Marin Piletić
13. Krešimir Ačkar
14. Miro Kovač

 

Tomo Medved

VII. izborna jedinica
2. Tomislav Ćorić
3. Nada Murganić
4. Davor Ivo Stier
5. Tomislav Klarić
6. Josip Salapić
7. Domagoj Ivan Milošević
8. Nikolina Brnjac
9. Marija Jelkovac
10. Majda Burić
11. Tomislav Masten
12. Tomislav Lipošćak
13. Vladimir Iviček
14. Maja Grba-Bujević

 

Oleg Butković

VIII. izborna jedinica
2. Gari Cappelli
3. Anton Kliman
4. Ivan Kirin
5. Ilirjana Croata Medur
6. Kristjan Staničić
7. Josip Borić
8. Monika Udovičić
9. Josip Ostrogović
10. Dalibor Čandrlić
11. Tatjana Tomaić
12. Iva Letina
13. Nada Rupčić
14. Ivan Bubić

 

Ivan Malenica

IX. izborna jedinica
2. Grozdana Perić
3. Ante Sanader
4. Marijan Kustić
5. Rade Šimičević
6. Nediljko Dujić
7. Luka Brčić
8. Josip Bilaver
9. Branka Juričev-Martinčev
10. Anita Pocrnić-Radošević
11. Nikolina Baradić
12. Vinko Zulim
13. Josip Begonja
14. Božidar Kalmeta

 

Vili Beroš

X. izborna jedinica
2. Branko Bačić
3. Blaženko Boban
4. Andro Krstulović Opara
5. Mato Franković
6. Ante Mihanović
7. Goran Dodig
8. Ivan Budalić
9. Marija Vučković
10. Petar Škorić
11. Jure Brkan
12. Danica Baričević
13. Ante Bačić
14. Nikola Dobroslavić

 

Zdravka Bušić

XI. izborna jedinica
2. Nevenko Barbarić
3. Radoje Vidović
4. Stana Burić
5. Ivica Mišić
6. Josip Gelo
7. Danijel Nikolić
8. Vinko Sabljo
9. Joso Marković
10. Ivan Karlo Stipić
11. Anita Paurić
12. Ana Andrić
13. Julija Jakešević
14. Ivan Baćak